Raadsheer

S c h a a k v e r e n i g i n g
♗ De Raadsheer
A m s t e r d a m
Anno 1922

Stand na ronde 5

Aangepast op 6 oktober 2021

Nr Naam Punten Wa Gsp Gw Rm Vl Perc Kl Al
1 Olaf Cliteur 1 273,5 71 5 4 1 0 90 -1 2Z
2 Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 182 70 5 3 1 1 70 1 1Z
3 Harmen van der Ploeg 1 177,67 69 4 1 3 0 62,5 0 2Z
4 Ramon van Beemdelust 1 173 68 2 2 0 0 100 0 1W
5 Hans  Radder 1 171,83 67 4 2 2 0 75 0 1W
6 Rinus Koevoets 2 157,33 66 4 3 0 1 75 0 1W
7 Alexander Boelen 1 152 65 2 2 0 0 100 0 1Z
8 Anjo Vlug 2 135,5 64 2 1 1 0 75 0 1W
9 Jeroen Visser 2 133,17 63 4 2 1 1 62,5 0 1Z
10 Douwe Jan Veltheer 2 123,5 62 2 1 1 0 75 0 1Z
11 Jop Dekker 1 114 61 3 2 0 1 66,7 1 1W
12 Rob Baas 3 110 60 4 0 3 1 37,5 0 1Z
13 Bart Romijn 1 107,67 59 4 1 2 1 50 0 1W
14 Boudewijn Thewissen 2 107 58 1 1 0 0 100 1 1W
15 Tom Flesseman 3 104,33 57 1 1 0 0 100 -1 1Z
16 Rob van Slooten 2 103,5 56 3 0 2 1 33,3 1 2W
17 Hein van der Kroon 3 103,17 55 2 0 1 1 25 0 1W
18 Henny Heima 2 98,17 54 1 0 1 0 50 -1 1Z
19 Victor Bartman 2 93 53 5 1 2 2 40 1 1W
20 Wim Postema 1 82,67 50 4 2 0 2 50 0 1W
21 Louis van Staden ten Brink 2 80 49 2 1 0 1 50 0 1W
22 Benjamin ten Broeke 3 76,33 46 4 2 0 2 50 2 2W
23 Menno Keuken 2 72 43 4 1 0 3 25 -2 1Z
24 Willem Toutenhoofd 3 66 40 4 2 0 2 50 0 1Z
25 Peter Bosschieter 2 65,33 39 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1Z
26 Jaap Loos 2 65 38 2 1 0 1 50 0 1W
27 Maarten van Loggem 3 65 37 2 1 0 1 50 0 1W
28 Hans Bouw 3 44 32 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1Z
29 Peter Voets 2 43 31 2 0 0 2 0 0 1W
30 Cilia van der Kamp 3 41,33 30 4 0 1 3 12,5 2 2W
31 Sanchit Juneja 1 38,67 29 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1Z
32 Harmen Keiser 3 37,33 28 1 0 0 1 0 1 1W
33 Mathijs Jung 3 36 27 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1Z
34 Marius Ernsting 3 26 26 2 0 0 2 0 0 1Z
35 Gerben Houba 3 16,67 25 3 0 0 3 0 -1 1Z

 

Stand per groep

Groep 1   Groep 2   Groep 3
1 Olaf Cliteur   1 Gerie Opgenhaffen   1 Rob Baas
2 Harmen van der Ploeg   2 Rinus Koevoets   2 Tom Flesseman
3 Ramon van Beemdelust   3 Anjo Vlug   3 Hein van der Kroon
4 Hans Radder   4 Jeroen Visser   4 Benjamin ten Broeke
5 Alexander Boelen   5 Douwe Jan Veltheer   5 Willem Toutenhoofd
6 Jop Dekker   6 Boudewijn Thewissen   6 Maarten van Loggem
7 Bart Romijn   7 Rob van Slooten   7 Hans Bouw
8 Wim Postema   8 Henny Heima   8 Cilia van der Kamp
9 Sanchit Juneja   9 Victor Bartman   9 Harmen Keiser
      10 Louis van Staden ten Brink   10 Matthijs Jung
      11 Menno Keuken   11 Marius Ernsting
      12 Peter Bosschieter   12 Gerben Houba
      13 Jaap Loos      
      14 Peter Voets      

 

 Ronde 5 (6 oktober) 

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Wim Postema 1 - Menno Keuken 2 1-0
Jop Dekker 1 - Peter Bosschieter 2 1-0
Hans  Radder 1 - Harmen van der Ploeg 1 ½-½
Rob van Slooten 2 - Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 0-1
Rinus Koevoets 2 - Olaf Cliteur 1 0-1
Peter Voets 2 - Tom Flesseman 3 0-1
Cilia van der Kamp 3 - Willem Toutenhoofd 3 0-1
Victor Bartman 2 - Henny Heima 2 ½-½
Anjo Vlug 2 - Jeroen Visser 2 ½-½
Hein van der Kroon 3 - Rob Baas 3 ½-½
Maarten van Loggem 3 - Hans Bouw 3 1-0
Benjamin ten Broeke 3 - Alexander Boelen 1 0-1

 

Ronde 4 (29 september) 

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Menno Keuken 2 - Anjo Vlug 2 0-1
Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 - Victor Bartman 2 1-0
Bart Romijn 1 - Peter Voets 2 1-0
Willem Toutenhoofd 3 - Gerben Houba 3 1-0
Louis van Staden ten Brink 2 - Rinus Koevoets 2 0-1
Rob Baas 3 - Harmen van der Ploeg 1 0-1
Alexander Boelen 1 - Wim Postema 1 1-0
Jeroen Visser 3 - Olaf Cliteur 1 0-1
Benjamin ten Broeke 3 - Maarten van Loggem 3 1-0

 

 Ronde 3 (15 september) 

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Olaf Cliteur 1 - Hans  Radder 1 ½-½
Ramon van Beemdelust 1 - Menno Keuken 2 1-0
Wim Postema 1 - Sanchit Juneja 1 1-0
Harmen van der Ploeg 1 - Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 ½-½
Rob van Slooten 2 - Victor Bartman 2 ½-½
Rinus Koevoets 2 - Hein van der Kroon 3 1-0
Cilia van der Kamp 3 - Douwe Jan Veltheer 2 0-1
Rob Baas 3 - Bart Romijn 1 ½-½
Gerben Houba 3 - Benjamin ten Broeke 3 0-1
Jeroen Visser 3 - Jop Dekker 1 1-0

 

Ronde 2 (8 september)

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Jop Dekker 1 - Cilia van der Kamp 3 1-0
Harmen van der Ploeg 1 - Rob van Slooten 2 ½-½
Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 - Olaf Cliteur 1 0-1
Douwe Jan Veltheer 2 - Rob Baas 3 ½-½
Jaap Loos 2 - Marius Ernsting 3 1-0
Victor Bartman 2 - Hans  Radder 1 0-1
Bart Romijn 1 - Ramon van Beemdelust 1 0-1
Willem Toutenhoofd 3 - Jeroen Visser 3 0-1
Harmen Keiser 3 - Louis van Staden ten Brink 2 0-1
Benjamin ten Broeke 3 - Menno Keuken 2 0-1
Hein van der Kroon   bye  

 

Ronde 1 (1 september)

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Olaf Cliteur 1 - Jaap Loos 2 1-0
Hans  Radder 1 - Gerben Houba 3 1-0
Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 - Willem Toutenhoofd 3 1-0
Cilia van der Kamp 3 - Bart Romijn 1 ½-½
Victor Bartman 2 - Wim Postema 1 1-0
Boudewijn Thewissen 2 - Mathijs Jung 3 1-0
Marius Ernsting 3 - Rinus Koevoets 2 0-1